Login
HOME
PAGES
Pages
TREE OF ENGLISH WORDS
PROJECT SCHEDULE
ACTIVITIES IN SEPTEMBER
ACTIVITIES IN OCTOBER
ACTIVITIES IN NOVEMBER
ACTIVITIES IN DECEMBER
ACTIVITIES IN JANUARY
ACTIVITIES IN FEBRUARY
ACTIVITIES IN MARCH
ACTIVITIES IN APRIL
ACTIVITIES IN MAY
INTRODUCING PARTNERS
Whatsapp Group
Webinars
Preparing videos and photos about our schools
Map Of The Membes Of The Project
Facebook Group
AT THE BEGINNING
Logos
Posters
Permission for filming and taking photos of students
OUR STUDIES
In September
In October
In November
In December
In January
In February
In March
In April
In May
Games ,Flashcards ,E-books and Dictionaries of the Project
PARTNERS OF THE PROJECT
Laura Boicea_Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 1 Ciorogarla_ROMANIA
Demet Aslanbey-Yaşar Gazioğlu İlkokulu-Ünye-Ordu-TURKEY
Collaboration between partner schools (Demet Aslanbey)
Use of technology (Demet Aslanbey)
Results,impact and documentation (Demet Aslanbey)
Paulina Markiewicz Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 264 w Warszawie (Warsaw, Poland)
Bahar Babatan-İncirliova İlkokulu-Şanlıurfa-TURKEY
Sandrine Coelho- Agrupamento de Escolas Tomás Cabreira, Faro-PORTUGAL
Urszula Pawłowska - Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 im. Jana Pawła II w Bełżycach-Bełżyce, POLAND
Monika Khan - Zespół Szkół w Wysokiej Głogowskiej - Wysoka Głogowska - POLAND
Ayşe Sözkesen-Ünye Yunus Emre İlkokulu-Ünye-Ordu-TURKEY
Dominika Sałbut - Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa im. Marii Konopnickiej w Podgórze - POLAND
Mariapia Bianchi - Primary school of the "Istituto Montagnola Gramsci" - Florence - Italy
Nazlı Çetin -Erenköy Primary School-Çanakkale,TURKEY
Aybegüm Karadeniz-Şehit Salim Güneş İlkokulu-Çatalpınar-Ordu-TURKEY
Elif Bekiroğlu-Toki Ömer Çam İlkokulu-Ünye-Ordu-TURKEY
Burcu Ata Bilgili-Namik Kemal İlkokulu- Balıkesir-TURKEY
Senem Üstünsoy- Mehmet Tuncay Aykaç İlkokulu-Gaziantep-TURKEY(September-December)
Senem Üstünsoy- Mehmet Tuncay Aykaç İlkokulu-Gaziantep-TURKEY (December-May)
Magdalena Zawadzka Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6 w Świdnicy-POLAND
Eva Čaplová ZŠ a MŠ Ostrava-Poruba, Ukrajinská 19, p.o. CZECH REPUBLIC
Esther Rodriguez-Colegio Mª Inmaculada Fundación Escuela Teresiana-Mora-SPAIN
Anastasia Petrova - Uğur school Çallı Campus - Antalya - Turkey
Mehtap Topçu-Şehit Cemal Mutlu İlkokulu-Ünye-Ordu-TURKEY
Małgorzata Olczak - Chrześcijańska Szkoła Podstawowa Salomon-Zielona Góra, POLAND
Marzena Kaniecka- Szkoła Podstawowa im. Marii Konopnickiej-Gnojno-POLAND
PROJECT SCHEDULE
With the help of the project schedule we can see the project's progress each mont easily.