Team 1:
Vastseliina Gümnaasium, Vastseliina Estonia- begin the story
Primary school Tode Hadzi-Tefov, Kavadarci Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia- continue and end the story
ICS di Staglieno, Genova (GE) Italy- illustrate the story
St. Clare College, San Gwann Primary B, San Gwann Malta- dramatise the story and film it
Team 2
Odesa specialized school № 10, Odesa Ukraine- begin the story
Scoala gimnazială "Ion Borcea", Agigea, Romania- continue and end the story
Yeni Turan Ilkokulut, Ankara,Turkey- illustrate the story
Col·legi Sant Josep, Navàs, Spain- dramatise the story and film it
Team3:
Gjimnazi nr1, Kuçovë Albania- begin the story
Spojená škola Tilgnerova, Bratislava Slovakia- continue and end the story
Primary School of Zervochoria, Chalkidiki, Greece- illustrate the story
EB1/PE a Lombada- Ponta do Sol, Portugal- dramatise the story and film it
Team 4:
Spetalen, Saltnes Norway- begin the story
Telšių ,,Atžalyno'' pagrindinė mokykla, Telšiai Lithuania- continue and ending the story
Kokneses internātpamatskola - attīstības centrs, Kokneses novads Latvia- illustrate the story
SU "Ekzarh Antim I", Kazanlak Bulgaria- dramatise the story and film it
Team5:
Primary school VELIKA DOLINA,, Jesenice na Dolenjskem Slovenia- begin the story
SU "Ekzarh Antim I", Kazanlak Bulgaria- continue and ending the story
Vastseliina Gümnaasium, Vastseliina Estonia- illustrate the story
YENİ TURAN İLKOKULU, Ankara Turkey- dramatise the story and film it
Team 6:
Primary School , Oberwart , Austria- begin the story
Baki Avropa Liseyi, Baku, Azerbaijan- continue and ending the story
Agrupamento de Escolas de Aljustrel, Aljustrel, Portugal- illustrate the story
Czech- dramatise the story and film it
Team7:
St. Clare College, San Gwann Primary B, San Gwann, Malta- begin the story
Kokneses internātpamatskola - attīstības centrs, Kokneses novads, Latvia- continue and ending the story
Scoala gimnazială "Ion Borcea" , Agigea, Romania- illustrate the story
Primary School of Zervochoria, Chalkidiki,Greece - dramatise the story and film it
Team 8:
Spojená škola Tilgnerova, Bratislava, Slovakia- begin the story
Primary School Kalo Chorio, Lemesos, Cyprus- continue and ending the story
Bakı Avropa Liseyi, Baku, Azerbaijan- illustrate the story
Volksschule Oberwart, Oberwart, Austria- dramatise the story and film it
Team 9:
SU "Ekzarh Antim I", Kazanlak, Bulgaria- begin the story
Vastseliina Gümnaasium, Vastseliina, Estonia- continue and ending the story
Odesa specialized school № 10, Odesa, Ukraine- illustrate the story
Primary school VELIKA DOLINA,, Jesenice na Dolenjskem, Slovenia- dramatise the story and film it
Team 10:
Telšių ,,Atžalyno'' pagrindinė mokykla, Telšiai, Lithuania- begin the story
YENİ TURAN İLKOKULU, ANKARA, Turkey - continue and ending the story
Primary School Kalo Chorio Lemesos,Cyprus- illustrate the story
Italy, ICS di Staglieno, Genova (GE) - dramatize the story and film it
https://app.edu.buncee.com/buncee/FEB53E8719234A9CA709BFF19ED5F534
Team 11:
Col·legi Sant Josep, Navàs. Catalonia, Spain- begin the story
EB1/PE a Lombada - Ponta do Sol,Portugal- continue and ending the story
Primary school Tode Hadzi-Tefov, Kavadarci Former Yugoslav
Republic of Macedonia- illustrate the story
Spetalen, Saltnes Norway- dramatise the story and film it
https://app.edu.buncee.com/creation/C8046526CD71475EA581A3AAEFA0F613
Team12:
Základní škola a mateřská škola Hranice, Šromotovo, příspěvkováorganizace, Hranice Czech Republic- begin the story
Primary School of Zervochoria, Chalkidiki, Greece- continue and ending the story
Spojená škola Tilgnerova, Bratislava Slovakia- illustrate the story
Odesa specialized school № 10, Odesa Ukraine- dramatise the story and film it
Team13:
Primary School of Zervochoria, Chalkidiki, Greece- begin the story
Odesa specialized school № 10, Odesa Ukraine- continue and ending the story
SU "Ekzarh Antim I", Kazanlak Bulgaria- illustrate the story
Spojená škola Tilgnerova, Bratislava Slovakia- dramatise the story and film it
Team 14 :
Primary School Kalo Chorio, Lemesos, Cyprus -begin the story
Gjimnazi nr1, Kuçovë, Albania- continue the story
EB1/PE a Lombada - Ponta do Sol,Portugal- illustrate the story
Scoala gimnazială "Ion Borcea", Agigea , Romania - dramatise the story created by team 14 and film it
Team 15 :
Aksaz Turgutreis İlkokulu, Muğla Turkey -begin the story
Volksschule Oberwart, Oberwart Austria- continue the story
Gjimnazi nr1, Kuçovë Albania - illustrate the story Primary School Kalo Chorio, Lemesos,Cyprus - dramatise the story created by team 15 and film it
Team 16 :
Bakı Avropa Liseyi, Baku Azerbaijan -begin the story
Základní škola a mateřská škola Hranice, Šromotovo, příspěvkováorganizace, Hranice Czech Republic- continue the story
Telšių ,,Atžalyno'' pagrindinė mokykla, Telšiai Lithuania - illustrate the story
Primary School of Galatista,Chalkidiki ,Greece - dramatise the story created by team 16 and film it
https://app.edu.buncee.com/buncee/bc01b0e5f42742a79e7e959e1f4a2509
Team 17 :
Primary School of Galatista,Chalkidiki , Greece -begin the story
Aksaz Turgutreis İlkokulu, Muğla Turkey -continue the story
Základní škola a mateřská škola Hranice, Šromotovo, příspěvkováorganizace, Hranice Czech Republic- illustrate the story
Gjimnazi nr1, Kuçovë Albania - dramatise the story created by team 17 and film it
https://www.buncee.com/buncee/v2/836569?share_key=2085d981b8c011e6b27800185179db73Team 18 :
Kokneses internātpamatskola - attīstības centrs, Kokneses novads Latvia -begin the story
Primary school VELIKA DOLINA,, Jesenice na Dolenjskem Slovenia- continue the story
Volksschule Oberwart, Oberwart Austria - illustrate the story
. Vastseliina Gümnaasium, Vastseliina Estonia - dramatise the story created by team 18 and film it
Team 19 :
Romania School Ion Borcea Agigea, Romania -begin the story
Spetalen, Saltnes Norway- continue the story
Aksaz Turgutreis İlkokulu, Muğla Turkey- illustrated the story
Primary school Tode Hadzi-Tefov, Kavadarci Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia- dramatise the story created by team 19 and film it
Team 20 :
Primary school Tode Hadzi-Tefov, Kavadarci Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia-begin the story
St. Clare College, San Gwann Primary B, San Gwann Malta- continue the story
Spetalen, Saltnes Norway- illustrate the story
Bakı Avropa Liseyi, Baku Azerbaijan - dramatise the story created by team 20 and film it
https://www.buncee.com/buncee/v2/828633/?share_key=0461908db4d411e6b27800185179db73
Team 21 :
Yeni Turan Primary School,Ankara, Turkey -begin the story
Col·legi Sant Josep, Navàs Spain- continue the story
St. Clare College, San Gwann Primary B, San Gwann Malta - illustrate the story
Telšių ,,Atžalyno'' pagrindinė mokykla, Telšiai Lithuania - dramatise the story created by team 21 and film it
https://www.edu.buncee.com/buncee/v2/837450
Team 22 :
Agrupamento de Escolas de Aljustrel, Aljustrel , Portugal -begin the story
. ICS di Staglieno, Genova (GE), Italy- continue the story
Primary School of Galatista,Chalkidiki ,Greece - illustrate the story
Aksaz Turgutreis İlkokulu, Muğla Turkey - dramatise the story created by team 22 and film it
Team 23 :
ICS di Staglieno, Genova (GE), Italy -begin the story
Primary School of Galatista,Chalkidiki , Greece- continue the story
Col·legi Sant Josep, Navàs, Spain - illustrate the story
Agrupamento de Escolas de Aljustrel, Aljustrel, Portugal - dramatise the story created by team 23 and film it
Team 24
Vanadzor N19 primary school, Vanadzor,
Armenia-
begin the story
Gimnazjum z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi nr 93 im. Księżnej Izabeli Czartoryskiej w Warszawie, Warszawa, Poland- continue the story
Vanadzor N19 primary school, Vanadzor,
Armenia- illustrate the story
Gimnazjum z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi nr 93 im. Księżnej Izabeli Czartoryskiej w Warszawie, Warszawa, Poland- dramatise the story