ORGANISATION OF THE PROJECT

  •  

    1. Project Logo Design competition

    2. Avatar Design competition

    3. Creation of official website

    4. Creation of the FB group

    5. Sending the list of participating students

    6. Creating the rubric for evaluation

    7. Greeting for Christmas and New Year

    8. Comic book creation

    9. Dissemination of the work (each month)

    10. Selecting the students for mobilities

    11. Mobility to Greece

    12.Second Transnational Coordination Meeting

     

    1.2 Contact info of the partners

     

    1. Ana Duran- Spain
    2. Rosario Gonzalez-Spain
    3. Charo Reyes Marquez-Spain
    4. Gülşah Kantaş - Turkey
    5. Mete Satıoğlu- Turkey
    6. Nilifer Uzun- Turkey
    7. Nurşin Akman-Turkey
    8. Mari Carmen Llerena Del Castillo-Italy
    9. Maria Carmela D'Angelo- Italy
    10. Lusella Mori-Italy
    11. Maja Jenemark- Sweden
    12. Rosina Artuso Saklanti- Sweden
    13. Konstantia Akrivousi - Greece
    14. Konstantinos Pasiketopoulos-Greece
    15. Vassilis Papakyritsis- Greece
    16. ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΤΣΙΜΗΤΡΑ- Greece
    17. Pavlos Carrera Pavlides-Cyprus
    18. Alexis Vayianos- Cyprus

     

    1.3. Student project teams

     

    ITALY: two classes are involved in the project, 2HE and 3AT. Here are the names of the students:

    BARSOTTI

    VIRGINIA

    BORDONI

    ALESSIA

    BUTI

    CHRISTIAN

    CASAVECCHIA

    MICOL

    CATALANO

    GAIA

    CATALANO

    SELENE

    CERELLA

    SERENA

    CIANGHEROTTI

    MATTEO

    CRECCHI

    MICHELE

    CRECCHI

    VIOLA

    FONTANA

    MARTINA

    GALANTE

    JESSICA

    GIANNESSI

    GIULIA

    GUERRINI

    JONATHAN

    MANNUCCI

    TOMMASO

    MEINI

    VIOLA

    NIKOLOV

    GEORGI NIKOLAEV

    PARRINI

    AMBRA

    PICCHI

    LORENZO

    RAGUSA

    LETIZIA

    SIMONCINI

    SARA

    TESTAINO

    REBECCA

    VALENTINI

    GIULIO

    VERACINI

    MIRKO

    VULLO

    ALESSANDRO

     

    BIANCHI

    AURORA

    CANGELMI

    ELEONORA

    CECCANTI

    FRANCESCO

    CERRETINI

    LISA

    CERVINO

    SARA

    CIACCHINI

    JACOPO

    COLOMBAI

    GIANMARCO

    DALY

    MALEK

    DESIDERI

    TOMMASO

    DI VIRGILIO

    GIACOMO

    DIOP

    NDIAYE MARAM

    FALCHI

    VALENTINA

    LARI

    GIAN MARCO

    LENZI

    ALESSANDRO

    MASSEI

    VIRGINIA

    NOVELLI

    LORENZO

    RIBECHINI

    SARA

    SOMFAH STEVE LANDRY

    STEVE LANDRY

    SPINI

    SOFIA

    ZANNERINI

    AURORA

    ZITOUNI

    SARA

    TURKEY

    -Arda Erdogan

    -Ayperi Gencay

    -Başak Işık

    -Defne Güven

    -Eda Er

    -Elif Rana Hakan

    -Erva Dursun

    -Hatice Zehra Orhan

    -Işılay Güngör

    -Mete Demirdas

    -Muhammed Korkmaz

    -Muhammet Ünal

    -Nisa Duman

    -Onur Dogan

    -Sezin Karahan

    -Suleyman Dökmeci

    -Talha Enes Ozdemir

    -Verda Canbakar

    -Şeyda Alptekin

    GREECE

    • Christina Theohari
    • Chrysa Kiklou
    • Gogo Kouvela
    • Ioanna Koukotsika
    • Irene Akrivousi
    • Kalli Papakyritsi
    • Kerasia Dragoidi
    • Maria Kouskourida
    • Maria Prassa
    • Miltos Douganiotis
    • Nikoletta Karadimitri
    • Nikos Xatzopoulos
    • Vana Dafou
    • vasso sanida
    • zeta delopoulou

     

     

     

excelfiletwo-foldersframe-landscapegraphpaintpdf-file-format-symbolpicturepowerpointvideo-camerawordzip-compressed-file-format-interface-symbol
user